Our signal has changed — Old Satellite info ceased on 09/11/2015 Click here for new tuning information
Timezone: CET
Prayer Line: +44 (0)208 208 5680

Program Schedule

  • Tue 17 Jan
  • Wed 18 Jan
  • Thu 19 Jan
  • Fri 20 Jan
  • Sat 21 Jan
  • Sun 22 Jan
  • Mon 23 Jan
  • Tue 17 Jan
  • Wed 18 Jan
  • Thu 19 Jan
  • Fri 20 Jan
  • Sat 21 Jan
  • Sun 22 Jan
  • Mon 23 Jan
  • 00:00
  • 01:00
  • 02:00
  • 03:00
  • 04:00
  • 05:00
  • 06:00
  • 07:00
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 12AM

    French Block

    French Block

  • 3AM

    Joyce Meyer

    Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • 3:30AM

    Andrew Wommack

    Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack

  • 4AM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 4:30AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 5AM

    James MacDonald

    Walk in the Word with Dr. James MacDonald

  • 5:30AM

    Joyce Meyer

    Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • 6AM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 6:30AM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 7AM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 7:30AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 8AM

    Kenneth Copeland

    Kenneth Copeland Ministries specializes in teaching principles of bible faith.

  • 8:30AM

    Kerry Shook

    Kerry Shook Ministries

  • 9AM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 9:30AM

    Robert Morris

    The Blessed Life with Robert Morris

  • 10AM

    Marriage Today

    Marriage Today with Jimmy and Karen Evans

  • 10:30AM

    Intend

    Intend with Pastor Allen Jackson

  • 11AM

    James Robison

    Life Today with James and Betty Robison

  • 11:30AM

    Rabbi Kirt Schneider

    The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider

  • 12PM

    The 700 Club

    The 700 Club with Pat Robertson

  • 1PM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 1:30PM

    David Reagan

    Christ in Prophecy with David Reagan

  • 2PM

    Praise the Lord

    The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • 3:30PM

    Max Lucado

    Grace with Max Lucado

  • 4PM

    Guillermo Maldonado

    Time For Change with Guillermo Maldonado

  • 4:30PM

    T.D. Jakes

    The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes

  • 5PM

    ITFN

    Inside the Trinity Family of Networks

  • 5:30PM

    Everyday Answers

    Everyday Answers with Joyce Meyer

  • 6PM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 6:30PM

    Bil Cornelius

    Church Unlimited with Bil Cornelius

  • 7PM

    Praise the Lord

    The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • 8:30PM

    Unqualified

    Unqualified with Steven Furtick

  • 9PM

    Paul Adefarasin

    House on the Rock with Paul Adefarasin

  • 9:30PM

    Billy Wilson

    World Impact with Billy Wilson

  • 10PM

    Jay Sekulow

    ACLJ This Week with Jay Sekulow

  • 10:30PM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 11PM

    Alan Scotland

    Demystifying The Kingdom Of God with Alan Scotland

  • 11:30PM

    Erick Stakelbeck

    The Watchmen with Erick Stakelbeck

  • 12AM

    FUNDRAISING

    TBN FUNDRAISING

  • 12:30AM

    Praise the Lord

    The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • 2:30AM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 3AM

    Joyce Meyer

    Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • 3:30AM

    Andrew Wommack

    Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack

  • 4AM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 4:30AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 5AM

    James MacDonald

    Walk in the Word with Dr. James MacDonald

  • 5:30AM

    Joyce Meyer

    Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • 6AM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 6:30AM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 7AM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 7:30AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 8AM

    Kenneth Copeland

    Kenneth Copeland Ministries specializes in teaching principles of bible faith.

  • 8:30AM

    Kerry Shook

    Kerry Shook Ministries

  • 9AM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 9:30AM

    Robert Morris

    The Blessed Life with Robert Morris

  • 10AM

    Marriage Today

    Marriage Today with Jimmy and Karen Evans

  • 10:30AM

    Everyday Answers

    Everyday Answers with Joyce Meyer

  • 11AM

    James Robison

    Life Today with James and Betty Robison

  • 11:30AM

    Father Cedric

    Live With Passion with Father Cedric

  • 12PM

    The 700 Club

    The 700 Club with Pat Robertson

  • 1PM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 1:30PM

    Frank Santora

    Destined To Win with Frank Santora

  • 2PM

    Praise the Lord

    The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • 3:30PM

    Dr. Caroline Leaf

    Switch On Your Brain with Dr. Caroline Leaf

  • 4PM

    TBN UK Partner Time

    The best of the guest episodes of Partner Time. Featuring interviews with the leaders of ministry and worship movements from around the UK.

  • 4:30PM

    T.D. Jakes

    The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes

  • 5PM

    John Gray

    John Gray World with John Gray

  • 5:30PM

    Dr. David Jeremiah

    Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah

  • 6PM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 6:30PM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 7PM

    Beth Moore

    Living Proof with Beth Moore

  • 7:30PM

    Robert Morris

    The Blessed Life with Robert Morris

  • 8PM

    John Gray

    John Gray World with John Gray

  • 8:30PM

    Drive Thru History

    Drive Thru History with David Stotts

  • 9PM

    Ravi Zacharias

    Let My People Think with Ravi Zacharias

  • 9:30PM

    Jesse Duplantis

    Jesse Duplantis Ministries

  • 10PM

    Greg Laurie

    Greg Laurie TV

  • 10:30PM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 11PM

    Ray Bevan

    Grace Shouts Louder with Ray Bevan

  • 11:30PM

    Christine Caine

    Equip & Empower with Christine Caine

  • 12AM

    Documentary

    TBN Documentary

  • 1AM

    Praise the Lord

    The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • 2AM

    FUNDRAISING

    TBN FUNDRAISING

  • 2:30AM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 3AM

    Joyce Meyer

    Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • 3:30AM

    Andrew Wommack

    Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack

  • 4AM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 4:30AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 5AM

    James MacDonald

    Walk in the Word with Dr. James MacDonald

  • 5:30AM

    Joyce Meyer

    Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • 6AM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 6:30AM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 7AM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 7:30AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 8AM

    Kenneth Copeland

    Kenneth Copeland Ministries specializes in teaching principles of bible faith.

  • 8:30AM

    Kerry Shook

    Kerry Shook Ministries

  • 9AM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 9:30AM

    Robert Morris

    The Blessed Life with Robert Morris

  • 10AM

    Marriage Today

    Marriage Today with Jimmy and Karen Evans

  • 10:30AM

    TBN UK Partner Time

    The best of the guest episodes of Partner Time. Featuring interviews with the leaders of ministry and worship movements from around the UK.

  • 11AM

    James Robison

    Life Today with James and Betty Robison

  • 11:30AM

    Education: A Higher Calling

    An inspirational television series that equips us within the body of Christ to be ministers of the Gospel through whatever our profession or career.

  • 12PM

    The 700 Club

    The 700 Club with Pat Robertson

  • 1PM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 1:30PM

    Mark Jeske

    Time of Grace with Mark Jeske

  • 2PM

    Billy Graham TV

    Hear stories of hope found through a relationship with Jesus Christ in the Billy Graham TV programs.

  • 2:30PM

    Live From The HolyLand

    Behind the Scenes ... First to Knows ... news and updates ... events, etc., taped at the HolyLand Experience.

  • 3PM

    Billy Graham Classic

    Classic Billy Graham Crusade

  • 3:30PM

    Unqualified

    Unqualified with Steven Furtick

  • 4PM

    Drive Thru History

    Drive Thru History with David Stotts

  • 4:30PM

    T.D. Jakes

    The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes

  • 5PM

    ITFN

    Inside the Trinity Family of Networks

  • 5:30PM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 6PM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 6:30PM

    Brian Houston

    Hillsong TV with Brian Houston

  • 7PM

    Praise the Lord

    The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • 8:30PM

    Erick Stakelbeck

    The Watchmen with Erick Stakelbeck

  • 9PM

    R.T. Kendall

    Word & Spirit with R.T. Kendall

  • 9:30PM

    FUNDRAISING

    TBN FUNDRAISING

  • 10PM

    Doug Bachelor

    Amazing Facts with Doug Bachelor

  • 10:30PM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 11PM

    Cynthia Garrett

    The Mini Sessions with Cynthia Garrett

  • 11:30PM

    Discovering Spirit Contemporary

    Discovering Spirit Contemporary with Leon Fontaine

  • 12AM

    FUNDRAISING

    TBN FUNDRAISING

  • 12:30AM

    Praise the Lord

    The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • 2:30AM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 3AM

    Joyce Meyer

    Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • 3:30AM

    Andrew Wommack

    Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack

  • 4AM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 4:30AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 5AM

    James MacDonald

    Walk in the Word with Dr. James MacDonald

  • 5:30AM

    Joyce Meyer

    Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • 6AM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 6:30AM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 7AM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 7:30AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 8AM

    Kenneth Copeland

    Kenneth Copeland Ministries specializes in teaching principles of bible faith.

  • 8:30AM

    Kerry Shook

    Kerry Shook Ministries

  • 9AM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 9:30AM

    Robert Morris

    The Blessed Life with Robert Morris

  • 10AM

    Marriage Today

    Marriage Today with Jimmy and Karen Evans

  • 10:30AM

    Intend

    Intend with Pastor Allen Jackson

  • 11AM

    James Robison

    Life Today with James and Betty Robison

  • 11:30AM

    Rabbi Kirt Schneider

    The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider

  • 12PM

    The 700 Club

    The 700 Club with Pat Robertson

  • 1PM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 1:30PM

    Unqualified

    Unqualified with Steven Furtick

  • 2PM

    Praise the Lord

    The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • 3:30PM

    David Rives

    Creation in the 21st Century with David Rives

  • 4PM

    Sid Roth

    It's Supernatural with Sid Roth

  • 4:30PM

    T.D. Jakes

    The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes

  • 5PM

    ITFN

    Inside the Trinity Family of Networks

  • 5:30PM

    Hal Lindsey

    The Hal Lindsey Report

  • 6PM

    Irving Baxter

    End Of The Age with Irving Baxter

  • 6:30PM

    Perry Stone

    Manna Fest with Perry Stone

  • 7PM

    TBN UK Partner Time

    The best of the guest episodes of Partner Time. Featuring interviews with the leaders of ministry and worship movements from around the UK.

  • 7:30PM

    God Speaks Today

    Exploring God's practical guidance, leading us into new life and wholesome relationships.

  • 8PM

    Andrew Wilson

    Think with Andrew Wilson

  • 8:30PM

    Christine Caine

    Equip & Empower with Christine Caine

  • 9PM

    Fred Price

    Ever Increasing Faith with Fred Price

  • 9:30PM

    The Spirit Contemporary Life

    The Spirit Contemporary Life with Leon Fontaine

  • 10PM

    ITFN

    Inside the Trinity Family of Networks

  • 10:30PM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 11PM

    Andrew Owen

    Destiny with Andrew Owen

  • 11:30PM

    Treasures

    Treasures TV - True Life Stories

  • 12AM

    Xtreme Life

    Xtreme Life with Ivan van Vuuren

  • 12:30AM

    H20: Journey Of Faith

    A fast-paced drama, your life cuts from one scene to the next with hardly a moment to breathe.

  • 1AM

    Christine Caine

    Equip & Empower with Christine Caine

  • 1:30AM

    Erick Stakelbeck

    The Watchmen with Erick Stakelbeck

  • 2AM

    Praise the Lord

    The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • 3AM

    Angus Buchan

    Family Time with Angus Buchan

  • 3:30AM

    Paws & Tales

    Biblical Wisdom for Kids

  • 4AM

    3-2-1 Penguins!

    Twin siblings Jason and Michelle discover penguin figurines that come to life.

  • 4:30AM

    VeggieTales

    Join Bob the Tomato and Larry the Cucumber

  • 5AM

    Dr. Wonder's Workshop

    Dr. Wonderâs Workshop is a resource both Deaf and hearing children can enjoy.

  • 5:30AM

    Gina D's Kids Club

    Gina D helps children strengthen their self-image and social skills.

  • 6AM

    Animated Stories from the Bible

    Animated series for children presenting the most beloved stories from the Old Testament.

  • 6:30AM

    RocKids TV

    A Bible-based broadcast series for children ages 4 -10

  • 7AM

    Auto-B-Good

    Cars live together and learn life lessons in the city of Auto.

  • 7:30AM

    Pahappahooey Island

    Welcome to the mysterious, far away land of Pahappahooey Island.

  • 8AM

    VeggieTales

    Join Bob the Tomato and Larry the Cucumber

  • 8:30AM

    French Block

    French Block

  • 1:30PM

    CBN Christian World News

    CBN Christian World News

  • 2PM

    Eurospirit

    Eurospirit TV

  • 2:30PM

    Miracle Moments

    Miracle Moments with V Dilkumar

  • 3PM

    Polish Block

    Polish Block

  • 4PM

    Bill & Gloria Gaither

    Precious Memories with Bill & Gloria Gaither

  • 5PM

    Dr. Charles Stanley

    In Touch with Charles Stanley

  • 6PM

    Bobby Schuller

    Bobby Schuller Ministries

  • 7PM

    Billy Graham Classic

    Classic Billy Graham Crusade

  • 7:30PM

    Dr. Robert Jeffress

    Pathway to Victory with Dr. Robert Jeffress

  • 8PM

    Saturday Movie

    Movie Night Saturday

  • 10PM

    Anthony Strawder

    Anthony dramatically demonstrates the Word as he teaches, making it alive and simple to understand.

  • 10:30PM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 11PM

    Prayer Storm

    Prayer Storm with James Aladiran

  • 11:30PM

    Xtreme Life

    Xtreme Life with Ivan van Vuuren

  • 12AM

    Planet Shakers

    Planet Shakers TV

  • 12:30AM

    Stronger

    Stronger with Clayton King

  • 1AM

    Encounter TV

    Encounter TV with David Diga Hernandez

  • 1:30AM

    YBBtv

    Young Believers Broadcast

  • 2AM

    Father of Lights

    Father of Lights

  • 3AM

    Kerry Shook

    Kerry Shook Ministries

  • 3:30AM

    Michael Youssef

    Leading the Way with Michael Youssef

  • 4AM

    Casey Treat

    Pastor Casey Treat shares a simple truth that changed his life and the lives of countless others.

  • 4:30AM

    Tony Evans

    Urban Alternative with Tony Evans

  • 5AM

    Father Cedric

    Live With Passion with Father Cedric

  • 5:30AM

    James Merrit

    Touching Lives with James Merrit

  • 6AM

    Jentezen Franklin

    Kingdom Connection with Jentezen Franklin

  • 6:30AM

    Dr. David Jeremiah

    Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah

  • 7AM

    James MacDonald

    Walk in the Word with Dr. James MacDonald

  • 7:30AM

    Ed Young

    Winning Walk with Ed Young

  • 8AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 8:30AM

    Ron Carpenter

    Redemption with Ron Carpenter

  • 9AM

    Jesse Duplantis

    Jesse Duplantis Ministries

  • 9:30AM

    Dr. Charles Stanley

    In Touch with Charles Stanley

  • 10AM

    Jack Graham

    Power Point with Jack Graham

  • 10:30AM

    John Bradshaw

    It Is Written with John Bradshaw

  • 11AM

    Dr. Robert Jeffress

    Pathway to Victory with Dr. Robert Jeffress

  • 11:30AM

    Guillermo Maldonado

    Time For Change with Guillermo Maldonado

  • 12PM

    Daniel Kolenda

    Christ for All Nations with Daniel Kolenda

  • 12:30PM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 1:30PM

    Marriage Today

    Marriage Today with Jimmy and Karen Evans

  • 2PM

    Jim Reeve

    Balanced Living with Jim Reeve

  • 2:30PM

    Gregory Dickow

    Changing Your Life with Gregory Dickow

  • 3PM

    T.D. Jakes

    The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes

  • 3:30PM

    Everyday Answers

    Everyday Answers with Joyce Meyer

  • 4PM

    Michael Youssef

    Leading the Way with Michael Youssef

  • 4:30PM

    Robert Morris

    The Blessed Life with Robert Morris

  • 5PM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 5:30PM

    Kerry Shook

    Kerry Shook Ministries

  • 6PM

    Kenneth Copeland

    Kenneth Copeland Ministries specializes in teaching principles of bible faith.

  • 6:30PM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 7PM

    Jesse Duplantis

    Jesse Duplantis Ministries

  • 7:30PM

    TBN Meets

    Get to know the ministers, worshippers and pioneers serving God in the UK today.

  • 8PM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 8:30PM

    Sunday Movie

    Movie Night Sunday

  • 10PM

    Big Church Day Out

    BigChurchDayOut is a Christian non-profit music festival that takes place in Wiston, West Sussex, England, best known for its contemporary Christian music.

  • 11:30PM

    Classic Praise

    TBN Classic Praise

  • 12AM

    Classic Praise

    TBN Classic Praise

  • 2:30AM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 3AM

    Joyce Meyer

    Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • 3:30AM

    Andrew Wommack

    Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack

  • 4AM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 4:30AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 5AM

    James MacDonald

    Walk in the Word with Dr. James MacDonald

  • 5:30AM

    Joyce Meyer

    Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • 6AM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 6:30AM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 7AM

    Joel Osteen

    Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • 7:30AM

    Joseph Prince

    Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • 8AM

    Kenneth Copeland

    Kenneth Copeland Ministries specializes in teaching principles of bible faith.

  • 8:30AM

    Kerry Shook

    Kerry Shook Ministries

  • 9AM

    Steven Furtick

    Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • 9:30AM

    Robert Morris

    The Blessed Life with Robert Morris

  • 10AM

    Marriage Today

    Marriage Today with Jimmy and Karen Evans

  • 10:30AM

    Jewish Voice

    Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis

  • 11AM

    James Robison

    Life Today with James and Betty Robison

  • 11:30AM

    T.D. Jakes

    The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes

  • 12PM

    The 700 Club

    The 700 Club with Pat Robertson

  • 1PM

    John Hagee

    John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • 1:30PM

    Rabbi Kirt Schneider

    The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider

  • 2PM

    Polish Block

    Polish Block

  • 4PM

    Samuel Rodriguez

    The Lamb's Agenda with Rev. Samuel Rodriguez

  • 4:30PM

    T.D. Jakes

    The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes

  • 5PM

    ITFN

    Inside the Trinity Family of Networks

  • 5:30PM

    Greg Laurie

    Greg Laurie TV

  • 6PM

    Jentezen Franklin

    Kingdom Connection with Jentezen Franklin

  • 6:30PM

    Jesse Duplantis

    Jesse Duplantis Ministries

  • 7PM

    Praise the Lord

    The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • 8:30PM

    Billy Graham TV

    Hear stories of hope found through a relationship with Jesus Christ in the Billy Graham TV programs.

  • 9PM

    TBN Meets

    Get to know the ministers, worshippers and pioneers serving God in the UK today.

  • 9:30PM

    Perry Stone

    Manna Fest with Perry Stone

  • 10PM

    Jerry Dirmann

    Solid Life with Jerry Dirmann

  • 10:30PM

    Creflo Dollar

    Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • 11PM

    The Call To Ministry

    The Call To Ministry with Bishop Wayne Malcolm

  • 11:30PM

    FUNDRAISING

    TBN FUNDRAISING