Our signal has changed — Old Satellite info ceased on 31/12/2018 Click here for new tuning information
Timezone: CEST
Prayer Line: +44 (0)208 208 5680

TBN Europe Highlights

A Royal Priesthood

Join Reverend David Peterson for a fun refreshing word on how God works today.

  • Friday 10:30PM (CEST)

Against All Odds: In Search of a Miracle

Experience what some have called, the modern miracles of Israel, through the eyes of a seasoned journalist, Michael Greenspan, and explore the question: why has Israel survived against all the odds?

  • Saturday 12AM (CEST)

Alan Scotland

Demystifying The Kingdom Of God with Alan Scotland

  • Tuesday 11PM (CEST)

Andrew Owen

Destiny with Andrew Owen

  • Friday 11PM (CEST)
  • Sunday 7:30PM (CEST)

At Home With God

Join Olly & Helen Goldenberg as they discuss with guests and parents how we can help our children to grow in their faith at home.

  • Tuesday 9PM (CEST)

BCDO Shorts

Highlights from the Big Church Day Out

  • Wednesday 3:30PM (CEST)

Beth Moore

Living Proof with Beth Moore

  • Wednesday 7PM (CEST)

Better Together

TBN's first daily original program made by women for women!

  • Monday 10:30AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 10:30AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 10:30AM (CEST)
  • Friday 10:30AM (CEST)

Big Church Day Out

Highlights from the Big Church Day Out.

  • Saturday 10PM (CEST)
  • Sunday 8:30PM (CEST) (Repeat)

Billy Graham Classic

Classic Billy Graham Crusade

  • Wednesday 4PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 2:30PM (CEST)
  • Saturday 2:30PM (CEST)

Billy Graham TV

Hear stories of hope found through a relationship with Jesus Christ in the Billy Graham TV programs.

  • Monday 7PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 2PM (CEST)

Church Awake with Steve Uppal

Calling every follower of Christ to live life to the full and contend for the fullness of all that Christ has for us.

  • Thursday 6:30PM (CEST)

Claudio Freidzon

Justo a Tiempo with Claudio Freidzon

  • Thursday 11PM (CEST)

Creflo Dollar

Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • Monday 6AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 6AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 6AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 6AM (CEST)
  • Friday 6AM (CEST)
  • Sunday 7PM (CEST)
  • Sunday 8PM (CEST)

Cynthia Garrett

The Mini Sessions with Cynthia Garrett

  • Wednesday 11PM (CEST)

Daniel Kolenda

Christ for All Nations with Daniel Kolenda

  • Sunday 12:05PM (CEST)

Doug Bachelor

Amazing Facts with Doug Bachelor

  • Thursday 10PM (CEST)

Dr. Charles Stanley

In Touch with Charles Stanley

  • Saturday 4PM (CEST)
  • Sunday 9:30AM (CEST)

Dr. David Jeremiah

Through sound Bible teaching, you'll discover life-changing turning points in your relationship with Jesus Christ.

  • Monday 10AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 10AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 10AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 5:30PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 10AM (CEST)
  • Friday 10AM (CEST)
  • Saturday 6PM (CEST)
  • Sunday 6:30AM (CEST)
  • Sunday 2:30PM (CEST)

Drive Thru History

Drive Thru History with David Stotts

  • Monday 3:30PM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 8:30PM (CEST)
  • Friday 3:30PM (CEST)
  • Saturday 11:30PM (CEST)

Ed Young

Winning Walk with Ed Young

  • Sunday 2:30AM (CEST)
  • Sunday 7:30AM (CEST)

Embracing The Challenge with Gabriel Chan

Join Gabriel Chan in exploring how your new identity in Christ enables you to bring strength to your community of believers. Inspire one another to grow in love and righteousness, following Jesus' way

  • Thursday 10:30PM (CEST)

Everyday Answers

Everyday Answers with Joyce Meyer

  • Tuesday 7PM (CEST)
  • Sunday 3:30PM (CEST)

Fearless

Join the youth & young adults of Hillsong UK. It's not only a TV show, it's a lifestyle.

  • Thursday 3:30PM (CEST)

Fred Price

Ever Increasing Faith with Fred Price

  • Friday 9PM (CEST)

Greg Laurie

Greg Laurie TV

  • Monday 7:30PM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 10PM (CEST)

Guillermo Maldonado

Time For Change with Guillermo Maldonado

  • Tuesday 4PM (CEST)

Hal Lindsey

The Hal Lindsey Report

  • Friday 6PM (CEST)

Hermie & Friends

Hermie the caterpillar and his friends learn virtues through charming adventures packed with faith, fun, and humour.

  • Saturday 6:30AM (CEST)

Irving Baxter

End Of The Age with Irving Baxter

  • Friday 6:30PM (CEST)

Jack Graham

Power Point with Jack Graham

  • Sunday 10AM (CEST)

James Robison

Life Today with James and Betty Robison

  • Monday 11AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 11AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 11AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 11AM (CEST)
  • Friday 11AM (CEST)

Jay Sekulow

ACLJ This Week with Jay Sekulow

  • Tuesday 10PM (CEST)

Jewish Voice

Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis

  • Monday 11:30AM (CEST)

Joel Osteen

Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • Monday 4AM (CEST)
  • Monday 7AM (CEST)
  • Monday 9PM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 4AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 7AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 4AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 7AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 4AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 7AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 7PM (CEST)
  • Friday 4AM (CEST)
  • Friday 7AM (CEST)
  • Saturday 4AM (CEST)
  • Saturday 7AM (CEST)
  • Sunday 6PM (CEST)

John Bradshaw

It Is Written with John Bradshaw

  • Sunday 10:30AM (CEST)

John Hagee

John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • Monday 6:30AM (CEST)
  • Monday 1PM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 6:30AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 1PM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 6:30AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 1PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 6:30AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 1PM (CEST)
  • Friday 6:30AM (CEST)
  • Friday 1PM (CEST)
  • Sunday 12:30PM (CEST)

Joseph Prince

New Creation Church with Joseph Prince

  • Monday 4:30AM (CEST)
  • Monday 7:30AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 4:30AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 7:30AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 6PM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 4:30AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 7:30AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 6PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 4:30AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 7:30AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 6PM (CEST)
  • Friday 4:30AM (CEST)
  • Friday 7:30AM (CEST)
  • Saturday 4:30AM (CEST)
  • Saturday 7:30AM (CEST)
  • Sunday 8AM (CEST)

Joyce Meyer

Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • Monday 3AM (CEST)
  • Monday 5:30AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 3AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 5:30AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 3AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 5:30AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 3AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 5:30AM (CEST)
  • Friday 3AM (CEST)
  • Friday 5:30AM (CEST)

Jubilee 2

A Southern Gospel Special featuring Greater Vision, Legacy Five, Booth Brothers, & Mark Trammell Quartet

  • Sunday 1AM (CEST)

Kenneth Copeland

Kenneth Copeland Ministries specializes in teaching principles of bible faith.

  • Monday 8AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 8AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 8AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 8AM (CEST)
  • Friday 8AM (CEST)
  • Sunday 11:30AM (CEST)

Kingdom Connection with Jentezen Franklin

Kingdom Connection is the teaching ministry of Free Chapel, a multi-campus church with a global ministry.

  • Monday 8:35AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 8:35AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 8:35AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 8:35AM (CEST)
  • Friday 8:35AM (CEST)
  • Sunday 6AM (CEST)

Leon Fontaine

The Spirit Contemporary Life with Leon Fontaine

  • Friday 9:35PM (CEST)

Mark Jeske

Time of Grace with Mark Jeske

  • Thursday 1:30PM (CEST)

Michael Youssef

Leading the Way with Michael Youssef

  • Tuesday 7:30PM (CEST)
  • Saturday 7:30PM (CEST)
  • Sunday 3:30AM (CEST)

Momentum with Michael White

Join Michael White, pastor of The Tabernacle Church, Lewisham.

  • Sunday 4PM (CEST)

Movie Special

Movie Night Sunday

  • Sunday 9:30PM (CEST)

Pahappahooey Island

Welcome to the mysterious, far away land of Pahappahooey Island.

  • Friday 3PM (CEST)
  • Saturday 5:30AM (CEST)

Perry Stone

Manna Fest with Perry Stone

  • Monday 9:35PM (CEST)
  • Friday 7PM (CEST)

Praise

Inspiring talk and music at the intersection of faith, culture and current trends.

  • Monday 2PM (CEST)
  • Monday 5PM (CEST) (Repeat)
  • Monday 8PM (CEST) (Repeat)
  • Tuesday 2PM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 5PM (CEST) (Repeat)
  • Tuesday 8PM (CEST) (Repeat)
  • Wednesday 12AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 2PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 12AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 5PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 8PM (CEST) (Repeat)
  • Friday 12AM (CEST)
  • Friday 2PM (CEST)
  • Friday 5PM (CEST) (Repeat)
  • Friday 8PM (CEST) (Repeat)
  • Sunday 12AM (CEST)

R.T. Kendall

Word & Spirit with R.T. Kendall

  • Thursday 9:35PM (CEST)

Rabbi Kirt Schneider

The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider

  • Monday 1:30PM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 11:30AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 11:30AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 11:30AM (CEST)
  • Friday 11:30AM (CEST)

Ray Bevan

Grace Shouts Louder with Ray Bevan

  • Tuesday 10:30PM (CEST)

Richard & Sabina Wurmband

Before communism fell in Eastern Europe, Christians were often arrested and kept in prisons or labor camps where the Communists went to great lengths to break their faith.

  • Thursday 1AM (CEST)

Robert Morris

The Blessed Life with Robert Morris

  • Monday 9:30AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 9:30AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 9:30AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 7:30PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 9:30AM (CEST)
  • Friday 9:30AM (CEST)
  • Sunday 4:30PM (CEST)

RocKids TV

A Bible-based broadcast series for children ages 4 -10

  • Saturday 6AM (CEST)

Ron Carpenter

Redemption with Ron Carpenter

  • Sunday 8:35AM (CEST)

Samuel Rodriguez

New Season with Rev. Samuel Rodriguez

  • Monday 4PM (CEST)

Sid Roth

It's Supernatural with Sid Roth

  • Friday 4PM (CEST)

Spring Harvest

Catch up on all the best teaching and worship from Spring Harvest.

  • Monday 10:30PM (CEST)

Staying Power with Sophia Barrett

Sophia delivers her very first series Staying Power: 13 uniquely crafted shows tackling relevant topics that will engage and inspire you to grow deeper with God by challenging your belief system.

  • Monday 11PM (CEST)

Steven Furtick

The Elevation Experience, with Pastor Steven Furtick, focuses on the strength of God in our everyday struggles.

  • Monday 2:30AM (CEST)
  • Monday 9AM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 9AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 2:30AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 9AM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 6:30PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 2:30AM (CEST)
  • Thursday 9AM (CEST)
  • Friday 2:30AM (CEST)
  • Friday 9AM (CEST)
  • Sunday 5AM (CEST)

Storykeepers

Their mission: To keep the stories of Jesus alive. This is their story. They are the Storykeepers!

  • Saturday 5AM (CEST)

Struggling with Judgement

Six-part film series written and presented by City of London vicar, David Ingall, grappling with one of the biggest issues that Christians struggle with today - how a God of love can also be a God of judgement. We will be journeying together through Britain and the Bible as we explore how what the Bible says about judgement may actually be a good thing.

  • Wednesday 10:30PM (CEST)

Superbook

Superbook teaches children timeless moral truths and life lessons through the captivating, Bible-based adventures of two time-traveling children.

  • Thursday 3PM (CEST)

TBN Meets

Get to know the ministers, worshippers and pioneers serving God in the UK today.

  • Saturday 9:30PM (CEST)

TBN UK Partner Time

The best of the guest episodes of Partner Time. Featuring interviews with the leaders of ministry and worship movements from around the UK.

  • Tuesday 6:30PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 4PM (CEST)
  • Sunday 5PM (CEST)

The 700 Club

The 700 Club with Pat Robertson

  • Monday 12:05PM (CEST)
  • Tuesday 12:05PM (CEST)
  • Wednesday 12:05PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 12:05PM (CEST)
  • Friday 12:05PM (CEST)

VeggieTales

Join Bob the Tomato and Larry the Cucumber

  • Monday 3PM (CEST)
  • Saturday 8AM (CEST)

Workplace Church

Richard Fleming invites you to discover how to fulfil your call and destiny as a Christian in the workplace.

  • Wednesday 9PM (CEST)
  • Thursday 10:30AM (CEST) (Repeat)