Our signal has changed — Old Satellite info ceased on 09/11/2015 Click here for new tuning information
Timezone: CET
Prayer Line: +44 (0)208 208 5680

TBN Europe Highlights

Andrew Wilson

Think with Andrew Wilson

  • Friday 8PM (CET)

Angus Buchan

Family Time with Angus Buchan

  • Saturday 3AM (CET)

Animated Stories from the Bible

Animated series for children presenting the most beloved stories from the Old Testament.

  • Saturday 6AM (CET)

Anthony Strawder

Anthony dramatically demonstrates the Word as he teaches, making it alive and simple to understand.

  • Saturday 10PM (CET)

Auto-B-Good

Cars live together and learn life lessons in the city of Auto.

  • Saturday 7AM (CET)

Beth Moore

Living Proof with Beth Moore

  • Wednesday 7PM (CET)

Big Church Day Out

BigChurchDayOut is a Christian non-profit music festival that takes place in Wiston, West Sussex, England, best known for its contemporary Christian music.

  • Sunday 10PM (CET)

Bil Cornelius

Church Unlimited with Bil Cornelius

  • Tuesday 6:30PM (CET)

Billy Graham Classic

Classic Billy Graham Crusade

  • Thursday 3PM (CET)
  • Saturday 7PM (CET)

Billy Graham TV

Hear stories of hope found through a relationship with Jesus Christ in the Billy Graham TV programs.

  • Thursday 2PM (CET)
  • Monday 8:30PM (CET)

Billy Wilson

World Impact with Billy Wilson

  • Tuesday 9:30PM (CET)

Brian Houston

Hillsong TV with Brian Houston

  • Thursday 6:30PM (CET)

Christine Caine

Equip & Empower with Christine Caine

  • Wednesday 11:30PM (CET)
  • Friday 8:30PM (CET)
  • Saturday 1AM (CET)

Creflo Dollar

Changing Your World with Creflo Dollar

  • Tuesday 6AM (CET)
  • Tuesday 10:30PM (CET)
  • Wednesday 6AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 10:30PM (CET)
  • Thursday 6AM (CET)
  • Thursday 10:30PM (CET)
  • Friday 6AM (CET)
  • Friday 10:30PM (CET)
  • Sunday 6:30PM (CET)
  • Sunday 8PM (CET)
  • Monday 6AM (CET)
  • Monday 10:30PM (CET)

Daniel Kolenda

Christ for All Nations with Daniel Kolenda

  • Sunday 12PM (CET)

David Reagan

Christ in Prophecy with David Reagan

  • Tuesday 1:30PM (CET)

David Rives

Creation in the 21st Century with David Rives

  • Friday 3:30PM (CET)

Doug Bachelor

Amazing Facts with Doug Bachelor

  • Thursday 10PM (CET)

Dr. Caroline Leaf

Switch On Your Brain with Dr. Caroline Leaf

  • Wednesday 3:30PM (CET)

Dr. Charles Stanley

In Touch with Charles Stanley

  • Saturday 5PM (CET)
  • Sunday 9:30AM (CET)

Dr. David Jeremiah

Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah

  • Wednesday 5:30PM (CET)
  • Sunday 6:30AM (CET)

Dr. Robert Jeffress

Pathway to Victory with Dr. Robert Jeffress

  • Saturday 7:30PM (CET)
  • Sunday 11AM (CET)

Dr. Wonder's Workshop

Dr. Wonderâs Workshop is a resource both Deaf and hearing children can enjoy.

  • Saturday 5AM (CET)

Drive Thru History

Drive Thru History with David Stotts

  • Wednesday 8:30PM (CET)
  • Thursday 4PM (CET)

Ed Young

Winning Walk with Ed Young

  • Sunday 7:30AM (CET)

Education: A Higher Calling

An inspirational television series that equips us within the body of Christ to be ministers of the Gospel through whatever our profession or career.

  • Thursday 11:30AM (CET)

Erick Stakelbeck

The Watchmen with Erick Stakelbeck

  • Tuesday 11:30PM (CET)
  • Thursday 8:30PM (CET)
  • Saturday 1:30AM (CET)

Everyday Answers

Everyday Answers with Joyce Meyer

  • Tuesday 5:30PM (CET)
  • Wednesday 10:30AM (CET)
  • Sunday 3:30PM (CET)

Father Cedric

Live With Passion with Father Cedric

  • Wednesday 11:30AM (CET)
  • Sunday 5AM (CET)

Frank Santora

Destined To Win with Frank Santora

  • Wednesday 1:30PM (CET)

Fred Price

Ever Increasing Faith with Fred Price

  • Friday 9PM (CET)

Gina D's Kids Club

Gina D helps children strengthen their self-image and social skills.

  • Saturday 5:30AM (CET)

God Speaks Today

Exploring God's practical guidance, leading us into new life and wholesome relationships.

  • Friday 7:30PM (CET)

Greg Laurie

Greg Laurie TV

  • Wednesday 10PM (CET)
  • Monday 5:30PM (CET)

Gregory Dickow

Changing Your Life with Gregory Dickow

  • Sunday 2:30PM (CET)

Guillermo Maldonado

Time For Change with Guillermo Maldonado

  • Tuesday 4PM (CET)
  • Sunday 11:30AM (CET)

Intend

Intend with Pastor Allen Jackson

  • Tuesday 10:30AM (CET)
  • Friday 10:30AM (CET)

Irving Baxter

End Of The Age with Irving Baxter

  • Friday 6PM (CET)

Jack Graham

Power Point with Jack Graham

  • Sunday 10AM (CET)

James MacDonald

Walk in the Word with Dr. James MacDonald

  • Tuesday 5AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 5AM (CET)
  • Thursday 5AM (CET)
  • Friday 5AM (CET)
  • Sunday 7AM (CET)
  • Monday 5AM (CET)

James Robison

Life Today with James and Betty Robison

  • Tuesday 11AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 11AM (CET)
  • Thursday 11AM (CET)
  • Friday 11AM (CET)
  • Monday 11AM (CET)

Jay Sekulow

ACLJ This Week with Jay Sekulow

  • Tuesday 10PM (CET)

Jentezen Franklin

Kingdom Connection with Jentezen Franklin

  • Sunday 6AM (CET)
  • Monday 6PM (CET)

Jesse Duplantis

Jesse Duplantis Ministries

  • Wednesday 9:30PM (CET)
  • Sunday 9AM (CET)
  • Sunday 7PM (CET)
  • Monday 6:30PM (CET)

Jewish Voice

Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis

  • Monday 10:30AM (CET)

Jim Reeve

Balanced Living with Jim Reeve

  • Sunday 2PM (CET)

Joel Osteen

Overcomer with Joel Osteen

  • Tuesday 4AM (CET)
  • Tuesday 7AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 4AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 7AM (CET)
  • Thursday 4AM (CET)
  • Thursday 7AM (CET)
  • Thursday 5:30PM (CET)
  • Friday 4AM (CET)
  • Friday 7AM (CET)
  • Sunday 5PM (CET)
  • Monday 4AM (CET)
  • Monday 7AM (CET)

John Bradshaw

It Is Written with John Bradshaw

  • Sunday 10:30AM (CET)

John Gray

John Gray World with John Gray

  • Wednesday 5PM (CET)
  • Wednesday 8PM (CET)

John Hagee

John Hagee Today with John Hagee

  • Tuesday 6:30AM (CET)
  • Tuesday 1PM (CET)
  • Wednesday 6:30AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 1PM (CET)
  • Thursday 6:30AM (CET)
  • Thursday 1PM (CET)
  • Friday 6:30AM (CET)
  • Friday 1PM (CET)
  • Sunday 12:30PM (CET)
  • Monday 6:30AM (CET)
  • Monday 1PM (CET)

Joseph Prince

Destined To Reign with Joseph Prince

  • Tuesday 4:30AM (CET)
  • Tuesday 7:30AM (CET)
  • Tuesday 6PM (CET)
  • Wednesday 4:30AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 7:30AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 6PM (CET)
  • Thursday 4:30AM (CET)
  • Thursday 7:30AM (CET)
  • Thursday 6PM (CET)
  • Friday 4:30AM (CET)
  • Friday 7:30AM (CET)
  • Sunday 8AM (CET)
  • Monday 4:30AM (CET)
  • Monday 7:30AM (CET)

Joyce Meyer

Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

  • Tuesday 3AM (CET)
  • Tuesday 5:30AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 3AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 5:30AM (CET)
  • Thursday 3AM (CET)
  • Thursday 5:30AM (CET)
  • Friday 3AM (CET)
  • Friday 5:30AM (CET)
  • Monday 3AM (CET)
  • Monday 5:30AM (CET)

Kenneth Copeland

Kenneth Copeland Ministries specializes in teaching principles of bible faith.

  • Tuesday 8AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 8AM (CET)
  • Thursday 8AM (CET)
  • Friday 8AM (CET)
  • Sunday 6PM (CET)
  • Monday 8AM (CET)

Kerry Shook

Kerry Shook Ministries

  • Tuesday 8:30AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 8:30AM (CET)
  • Thursday 8:30AM (CET)
  • Friday 8:30AM (CET)
  • Sunday 3AM (CET)
  • Sunday 5:30PM (CET)
  • Monday 8:30AM (CET)

Live From The HolyLand

Behind the Scenes ... First to Knows ... news and updates ... events, etc., taped at the HolyLand Experience.

  • Thursday 2:30PM (CET)

Mark Jeske

Time of Grace with Mark Jeske

  • Thursday 1:30PM (CET)

Marriage Today

Marriage Today with Jimmy and Karen Evans

  • Tuesday 10AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 10AM (CET)
  • Thursday 10AM (CET)
  • Friday 10AM (CET)
  • Sunday 1:30PM (CET)
  • Monday 10AM (CET)

Max Lucado

Grace with Max Lucado

  • Tuesday 3:30PM (CET)

Michael Youssef

Leading the Way with Michael Youssef

  • Sunday 3:30AM (CET)
  • Sunday 4PM (CET)

Pahappahooey Island

Welcome to the mysterious, far away land of Pahappahooey Island.

  • Saturday 7:30AM (CET)

Paul Adefarasin

House on the Rock with Paul Adefarasin

  • Tuesday 9PM (CET)

Perry Stone

Manna Fest with Perry Stone

  • Friday 6:30PM (CET)
  • Monday 9:30PM (CET)

Praise the Lord

The program brings the highest caliber of guests from well-known celebrities, singers, musicians & laypersons for interviews and the coverage of revivals and crusades from around the world.

  • Tuesday 2PM (CET)
  • Tuesday 7PM (CET)
  • Wednesday 12:30AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 2PM (CET)
  • Thursday 1AM (CET)
  • Thursday 7PM (CET)
  • Friday 12:30AM (CET)
  • Friday 2PM (CET)
  • Saturday 2AM (CET)
  • Monday 7PM (CET)

R.T. Kendall

Word & Spirit with R.T. Kendall

  • Thursday 9PM (CET)

Rabbi Kirt Schneider

The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider

  • Tuesday 11:30AM (CET)
  • Friday 11:30AM (CET)
  • Monday 1:30PM (CET)

Ravi Zacharias

Let My People Think with Ravi Zacharias

  • Wednesday 9PM (CET)

Robert Morris

The Blessed Life with Robert Morris

  • Tuesday 9:30AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 9:30AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 7:30PM (CET)
  • Thursday 9:30AM (CET)
  • Friday 9:30AM (CET)
  • Sunday 4:30PM (CET)
  • Monday 9:30AM (CET)

RocKids TV

A Bible-based broadcast series for children ages 4 -10

  • Saturday 6:30AM (CET)

Ron Carpenter

Redemption with Ron Carpenter

  • Sunday 8:30AM (CET)

Samuel Rodriguez

The Lamb's Agenda with Rev. Samuel Rodriguez

  • Monday 4PM (CET)

Saturday Movie

Movie Night Saturday

  • Saturday 8PM (CET)

Sid Roth

It's Supernatural with Sid Roth

  • Friday 4PM (CET)

Steven Furtick

Elevation Experience with Steven Furtick

  • Tuesday 9AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 2:30AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 9AM (CET)
  • Wednesday 6:30PM (CET)
  • Thursday 2:30AM (CET)
  • Thursday 9AM (CET)
  • Friday 2:30AM (CET)
  • Friday 9AM (CET)
  • Saturday 10:30PM (CET) (Repeat)
  • Monday 2:30AM (CET)
  • Monday 9AM (CET)

Sunday Movie

Movie Night Sunday

  • Sunday 8:30PM (CET)

T.D. Jakes

The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes

  • Tuesday 4:30PM (CET)
  • Wednesday 4:30PM (CET)
  • Thursday 4:30PM (CET)
  • Friday 4:30PM (CET)
  • Sunday 3PM (CET)
  • Monday 11:30AM (CET)
  • Monday 4:30PM (CET)

TBN Meets

Get to know the ministers, worshippers and pioneers serving God in the UK today.

  • Sunday 7:30PM (CET) (Repeat)
  • Monday 9PM (CET)

TBN UK Partner Time

The best of the guest episodes of Partner Time. Featuring interviews with the leaders of ministry and worship movements from around the UK.

  • Wednesday 4PM (CET)
  • Thursday 10:30AM (CET) (Repeat)
  • Friday 7PM (CET) (Repeat)

The 700 Club

The 700 Club with Pat Robertson

  • Tuesday 12PM (CET)
  • Wednesday 12PM (CET)
  • Thursday 12PM (CET)
  • Friday 12PM (CET)
  • Monday 12PM (CET)

The Spirit Contemporary Life

The Spirit Contemporary Life with Leon Fontaine

  • Friday 9:30PM (CET)

Unqualified

Unqualified with Steven Furtick

  • Tuesday 8:30PM (CET)
  • Thursday 3:30PM (CET)
  • Friday 1:30PM (CET)

VeggieTales

Join Bob the Tomato and Larry the Cucumber

  • Saturday 4:30AM (CET)
  • Saturday 8AM (CET)